Klubrekorder

Klubrekorder - Saltvand

Art

Vægt/kg

Fanger

Sted

Dato

Berggylt

1,150

Leif Pedersen

Øresund

1985

Fjæsing

0,180

Fl. Christensen

Sejerø

2004

Havlampret

40 cm

Niels Zøllner

Øresund

2009

Havkat





Havtaske





Havørred

4,225

John Christensen

Nordkysten

2005

Hornfisk

1,200

Kurt Andersen

Øresund

2000

Hvilling

0,950

Eddie Nielsen

Øresund

2008

Håising

0,260

Jørgen Andersen

Øresund

2006

Ising

0,650

Ejvind Hartmund

Langelandsbælt

1999

Grå Knurhane

0,360

Carsten Nielsen

Øresund

2014

Rød Knurhane

0,400

Jørgen Andersen

Øresund

2002

Kuller

2,100

Gert Hoelgaard

Øresund

2014

Sort Kutling

0,014

Jørgen Andersen

Isefjorden

2007

Lange

7,000

Michael Christensen

Kattegat

1998

Lubbe

1,000

Kurt Andersen

Kattegat

2007

Makrel

1,400

Keld R. Svendsen

Øresund

2003

Multe

3,000

Gitte Romme

Langeland

2004

Pighvarre

0,990

Kurt Andersen

Øresund

2008

Rødspætte

2,400

Michael Christensen

Øresund

1998

Savgylt

0,100

Jørgen Andersen

Nordkysten

2005

Sej

1,800

Keld R. Svendsen

Øresund

2001

Mørksej

2,500

Jonas L. Jensen

Øresund

2016

Sild

0,390

Kurt Andersen

Øresund

2009

Skrubbe

0,930

Ejvind Hartmund

Øresund

2009

Slethvarre

0,370

Ejvind Hartmund

Øresund

2010

Tobiskonge

0,047

Ejvind Hartmund

Isefjorden

2009

Torsk

19,600

Orla Møller-Hansen

Øresund

1981

Tunge





Tærbe

0,600

Georg Skøt

Øresund

2014

Ulk

0,400

Jens Hansen

Øresund

2011

Ål

0,270

 John Danielsen

Nordkysten

1990

Klubrekorder - Ferskvand

Art

Vægt/kg

Fanger

Sted

Dato

Aborre

1,600

Lars Kruuse

Esrum Sø

2004

Brasen

1,400

Jan Petersen

Strødam

2009

Bækørred

1,000

John Christensen

Sneum Å

2001

Gedde

7,500

Jan Petersen

Esrum sø

2015

Havørred

6,100

Niels Jørgensen

Allingå

2007

Guldørred

3,100

Kurt Andersen

Simons P & T

2014

Helt





Kildeørred





Knude





Regnb.ørred

6,660

Martin Sylvester

Simons P & T

2013

Rimte

0,960

Noel de Leon

Køge Å

2013

Rudskalle

0,210

Brian Jørgensen

Karls Sø, Hillerød

2010

Sandart

3,400

Noel de Leon

Slotssøen

2009

Skalle (grå)

0,580

Jan Petersen

Strødam

2007

Skælkarpe

         2,000

Jan Petersen

Folevang,Hillerød

2018

Stalling





Steelhead





Suder

1,600

Jan Petersen

Strødam

2009

Sølvkarusse

2,100

Jan Petersen

Mose v/. Lynge

2016

Søørred

0,840

Svend Christensen

St. Rosenbusk

2002

Ål

0,740

Jan Petersen

Strødam

2005